soccer-football-ball-in-goal-net-o

Campionatul Raional de Fotbal Hincesti

PROGRAMUL MECIURILOR

Liga I

2015 – 2016

Retur

 

Nr. Data Echipe Scor Teren Ora
Etapa XII
1 17.04.16 Leușeni – Cărpineni 4 – 1 Leușeni 15-00
2 17.04.16 Bujor – Pogănești 1 – 0 Bujor 15-00
3 17.04.16 Bozieni – Mingir 0 – 1 Bozieni 15-00
4 17.04.16 Voinescu – Cățeleni 7 – 1 Voinescu 15-00
5 17.04.16 Buțeni – Liber 15-00
6 17.04.16 Lapușna – Liber 15-00
Etapa XIII
7 24.04.16 Lapușna – Voinescu 0 – 5 Neutru 15-00
8 24.04.16 Cățeleni – Bozieni 0 – 4 Cățeleni 15-00
9 24.04.16 Mingir – Bujor 1 – 1 Mingir 15-00
10 24.04.16 Poganesti – Buțeni Amânat Poganesti 15-00
11 24.04.16 Leuseni – Liber 15-00
12 24.04.16 Cărpineni – Liber 15-00
Etapa XIV
13 01.05.16 Cărpineni – Pogănești 5 -2 Cărpineni 15-00
14 01.05.16 Buțeni – Mingir 4 – 6 Buțeni 15-00
15 01.05.16 Bujor – Cațeleni 3 – 3 Bujor 15-00
16 01.05.16 Bozieni – Lăpușna 2 – 1 Bozieni 15-00
17 01.05.16 Leuseni – Liber 15-00
18 01.05.16 Voinescu – Liber 15-00
Etapa XV
19 08.05.16 Voinescu – Leușeni 3-2 Voinescu 15-00
20 08.05.16 Lăpușna – Bujor 2-0 Neutru 15-00
21 08.05.16 Cățeleni – Buțeni 2-2 Cățeleni 15-00
22 08.05.16 Mingir – Cărpineni 4-2 Mingir 15-00
23 08.05.16 Bozieni – Liber 15-00
24 08.05.16 Pogănești – Liber 15-00
Etapa XVI
25 15.05.16 Leușeni – Pogănești 3-0 Leușeni 15-00
26 15.05.16 Cărpineni – Cățeleni 4-2 Cărpineni 15-00
27 15.05.16 Buțeni – Lăpușna 0-2 Buțeni 15-00
28 15.05.16 Bozieni – Voinescu 2-1 Bozieni 15-00
29 15.05.16 Mingir – Liber 15-00
30 15.05.16 Bujor – Liber 15-00
Etapa XVII
31 22.05.16 Bozieni – Leușeni 0 – 3 Bozieni 15-00
32 22.05.16 Voinescu – Bujor Nedecis Voinescu 15-00
33 22.05.16 Lăpușna – Cărpineni Amânat 29.05. Neutru 15-00
34 22.05.16 Mingir – Pogănești 3 – 2 Mingir 15-00
35 22.05.16 Cățeleni – Liber 15-00
36 22.05.16 Buțeni – Liber 15-00
Etapa XVIII
37 29.05.16 Leușeni – Mingir   Leușeni 15-00
38 29.05.16 Pogănești – Cățeleni   Pogănești 15-00
39 29.05.16 Buțeni – Voinescu   Buțeni 15-00
40 29.05.16 Bujor – Bozieni   Bujor 15-00
41 29.05.16 Lăpușna – Liber   15-00
42 29.05.16 Cărpineni – Liber   15-00
Etapa XIX
43 05.06.16 Bujor – Leușeni   Bujor 15-00
44 05.06.16 Bozieni – Buțeni   Bozieni 15-00
45 05.06.16 Voinescu – Carpineni   Voinescu 15-00
46 05.06.16 Lăpușna – Pogănești   Lăpușna 15-00
47 05.06.16 Cățeleni – Mingir   Cățeleni 15-00
Etapa XX
48 12.06.16 Leușeni – Cățeleni   Leușeni 15-00
49 12.06.16 Mingir – Lăpușna   Mingir 15-00
50 12.06.16 Cărpineni – Bozieni   Cărpineni 15-00
51 12.06.16 Buțeni – Bujor   Buțeni 15-00
52 12.06.16 Poganesti – Liber   15-00
53 12.06.16 Voinescu – Liber   15-00
Etapa XXI
54 19.06.16 Buțeni – Leușeni   Buțeni 15-00
55 19.06.16 Bujor – Carpineni   Bujor 15-00
56 19.06.16 Voinescu – Pogănești   Voinescu 15-00
57 19.06.16 Lăpușna – Cățeleni   Lăpușna 15-00
58 19.06.16 Bozieni – Liber   15-00
59 19.06.16 Mingir – Liber   15-00
Etapa XXII
60 26.06.16 Leușeni – Lăpușna   Leușeni 15-00
61 26.06.16 Mingir – Voinescu   Mingir 15-00
62 26.06.16 Pogănești – Bozieni   Pogănești 15-00
63 26.06.16 Carpineni – Buțeni   Carpineni 15-00
64 26.06.16 Cățeleni – Liber   15-00
65 26.06.16 Bujor – Liber   15-00

 

PROGRAMUL MECIURILOR

Liga II

2015 – 2016

Retur

 

Nr. Data Echipe Scor Teren Ora
Etapa VIII
1 17.04.16 Negrea – Stolniceni 2 – 0 Negrea 15-00
2 17.04.16 Logănești – Caracui 3 – 0 Logănești 15-00
3 17.04.16 F. Galbenei – Bălciana 3 – 1 F. Galbenei 15-00
4 17.04.16 Boghiceni – Rus. Noi 3 – 3 Boghiceni 15-00
Etapa IX
5 24.04.16 Boghiceni – Negrea 4 – 3 Boghiceni 15-00
6 24.04.16 Rus. Noi – F. Galbenei 6 – 3 Rus. Noi 15-00
7 24.04.16 Bălciana – Logănești 4 – 4 Bălciana 15-00
8 24.04.16 Caracui – Stolniceni 4 – 1 Caracui 15-00
Etapa X
9 01.05.16 Negrea – Caracui Amânat Negrea 15-00
10 01.05.16 Stolniceni – Bălciana 2 – 3 Stolniceni 15-00
11 01.05.16 Logănești – Rus. Noi 2 – 3 Logănești 15-00
12 01.05.16 F. Galbenei – Boghiceni Amânat F. Galbenei 15-00
Etapa XI
13 08.05.16 F. Galbenei – Negrea Amânat F. Galbenei 15-00
14 08.05.16 Boghiceni – Logănești 3 – 3 Boghiceni 15-00
15 08.05.16 Rus. Noi – Stolniceni 7 – 3 Rus. Noi 15-00
16 08.05.16 Bălciana – Caracui 1 – 2 Bălciana 15-00
Etapa XII
17 15.05.16 Negrea – Bălciana 2 – 2 Negrea 15-00
18 15.05.16 Caracui – Rus. Noi 1 – 2 Caracui 15-00
19 15.05.16 Stolniceni – Boghiceni 0 – 4 Stolniceni 15-00
20 15.05.16 Logănești – F.Galbenei 10 – 2 Logănești 15-00
Etapa XIII
21 22.05.16 Logănești – Negrea 5 – 1 Logănești 15-00
22 22.05.16 F. Galbenei – Stolniceni 3 – 0 F. Galbenei 15-00
23 22.05.16 Boghiceni – Caracui 4 – 1 Boghiceni 15-00
24 22.05.16 Rus. Noi – Bălciana 0 – 3 Rus. Noi 15-00
Etapa XIV
25 29.05.16 Negrea – Rus. Noi   Negrea 15-00
26 29.05.16 Bălciana – Boghiceni   Bălciana 15-00
27 29.05.16 Caracui – F. Galbenei   Caracui 15-00
28 29.05.16 Stolniceni – Logănești   Stolniceni 15-00

 

 

ETAPA XVII (22.05.2016)

Liga I
Ediţia 2015-2016

CLASAMENT

Loc Echipa M V E Î Goluri Puncte
1 FC Leușeni 13 9 1 3 37-13 28
2 FC Bujor 13 8 4 1 24-11 28
3 FC Mingir 14 8 3 3 32-20 27
4 FC Voinescu 13 8 0 5 38-31 24
5 FC Cărpineni 13 7 2 4 27-21 23
6 FC Lăpușna 13 6 0 7 23-29 18
7 FC Pogănești 13 5 0 8 31-38 15
8 FC Bozieni 14 4 0 10 18-31 12
9 FC Buțeni 12 3 2 7 25-28 11
10 FC Cățeleni 14 1 2 11 17-47 5

 

 

 

ETAPA XiII (22.05.2016)

Liga II
Ediţia 2015-2016

CLASAMENT

Loc Echipa M V E Î Goluri Puncte
1 FC Logănești 13 10 2 1 52-19 32
2 FC Boghiceni 12 8 3 1 33-18 27
3 FC Ruseștii Noi 13 7 1 5 33-23 22
4 FC Bălciana 13 6 4 3 32-24 22
5 FC Fundul Galbenei 11 3 3 5 22-31 12
6 FC Negrea 11 2 3 6 20-32 9
7 FC Stolniceni 13 2 1 10 29-43 7
8 FC Caracui 12 2 1 9 15-37 7